Kungligheter

1948 HKH Kronprins Gustaf Adolf
1948 Prinsessan Sibylla
1948 HKH Prins Bertil
1948 Greve Folke Bernadotte af Wisberg Postumt
1982 HKH Prins Bertil
1987 HM Konung Carl XVI Gustaf Specialplakett

Aktiva

1948 Fotbollslandslaget Fotboll OS 1948
1948 Henry Eriksson Gävle Friidrott OS 1948
1948 Gert Fredriksson Nyköping Kanot OS 1948
1948 William Grut Stockholm Mod femkamp OS 1948
1948 Nils Karlsson Mora Skidor OS 1948
1948 Åke Seyffarth Stockholm Skridsko OS 1948
1952 Olle Anderberg Eskilstuna Brottning OS 1952
1952 Hans von Blixen
-Finecke
Skövde Ridsport OS 1952
1952 Lars Hall Karlskrona Mod femkamp OS 1952
1952 John Mikaelsson Stockholm Gång OS 1952
1957 Folke Bohlin Göteborg Segling OS 1956
1957 Henri S:t Cyr Kristianstad Ridsport OS 1956
1957 Sigge Ericsson Östersund Skridsko OS 1956
1957 Sixten Jernberg Lima Skidor OS 1956
1957 Petrus Kastenman Skövde Ridsport OS 1956
1957 Lasse Thörn Stockholm Segling OS 1956
1961 Sonja Edström
-Ruthström
Luleå Skidor OS 1960
1961 Irma Johansson Umeå Skidor OS 1960
1961 Klas Lestander Arjeplog Skidskytte OS 1960
1961 Sven-Olof Sjödelius Nyköping Kanot OS 1960
1961 Britt Strandberg Edsbyn Skidor OS 1960

Ledare

1948 Gösta Carell Stockholm
1948 Sixtus Jansson Uppsala
1948 Nils Melander Stockholm
1948 Robert Oksa Stockholm
1949 Clarence von Rosen Stockholm
1950 Einar Råberg Stockholm
1952 Erik Lindén Örebro
1955 Tor Wibom Stockholm
1956 Gustaf Thordén Uddevalla
1961 Birger Buhre Malmö
1961 Gustaf Dyrssen Stockholm
1973 Gunnel Weinås Göteborg
1973 Lars-Erik Weinås Göteborg
1976 Malcolm Murray Stockholm
1977 Fancesco Gargano Lund
1977 Béla Rerrich Stockholm
1978 Georg Ericson Åby
1978 Ernst Idla Stockholm
1979 Carl-Gustav Briandt Lidingö
1980 Sven von Holst Falun
1981 Håkan Sundin Falun
1982 Stig Svensson Växjö
1983 Tore G Brodd Stockholm
1983 Anders Lindstedt Stockholm
1984 Bo Bengtson Stockholm
1984 Paul Högberg Lidingö
1984 Åke Jönsson Östersund
1985 Nils Karlsson Mora
1985 Stefan Lindeberg Nyköping
1986 Rolf Ljungqvist Stockholm
1986 Hans Olsson Uppsala
1986 Sven Thofelt Djursholm
1987 Sigge Bergman Rättvik
1987 Bertil Nordenfelt Stockholm
1987 Birger Sandberg Stockholm
1987 Curt Wadmark Lund
1988 Erik Extergren Stockholm
1988 Anders Kristiansson Stockholm
1989 Arne Bergström Norrköping
1989 Karl Frithiofson Ellös
1990 Bengt Johansson Halmstad
1990 Lennart Nyman Stockholm
1991 Matts Carlgren Järna
1991 Leif Carlsson Stockholm
1991 Gunnar Ericsson Mölle
1991 Conny Evensson Karlstad
1992 Sixten Borg Sollentuna
1992 Sven Lindvall Malmö
1993 Orvar Bergmark Örebro
1994 Kjell Glennert Karlstad
1994 Tommy Svensson Växjö
1995 Arne Argus Linköping
1995 Inga Löwdin Uppsala
1996 Carl-Gustav Anderberg Stockholm
1997 Juan Antonio Samaranch (IOK) Barcelona, SPA
1997 Lennart Johansson Stockholm
1997 Stina Ljunggren Lidingö
1997 Arne Ljungqvist Enebyberg
1998 Nils Liedholm Cuccaro, Italien
1999 Gösta Gärdin Stockholm
1999 Erik Tobé Uppsala
2000 Hans Chrunak Stockholm
2000 Sven-Göran Eriksson Rom/London
2000 Stig A Jönsson Alingsås/Lerum
2000 Wolf Lyberg Stockholm
2001 Rickard Fagerlund Södertälje
2001 Stig Nilsson Halmstad
2001 Carl-Gustav Tollemar Stockholm
2001 Lars Wass Uppsala
2002 Per Bergström Stockholm
2002 Lars-Åke Lagrell Växjö
2002 Ulf Lönnqvist Tyresö
2003 Ulrika Knape Karlskoga
2003 Hans Lindström Stigtomta
2003 Bengt Sevelius Dalarö
2004 Margareta Bönström Stockholm
2004 Susanne Erlandsson Haverdal
2004 Åke Lindgarth Göteborg
2005 Ulf Karlsson Karlstad
2005 Carin Nilsson-Green Helsingborg
2005 Bo Tovland Stockholm
2005 Toivo Öhmna Tyresö
2006 Nils Bergström Eskilstuna
2006 Tommy Söderberg Hässelby
2007 Carl-Axel Hageskog Växjö
2007 Gunilla Lindberg Upplands Väsby
2007 Bengt Wallin Älta
2008 Gunnar Larsson Göteborg
2008 Björn Rosengren Stockholm
2008 Bengt Ågren Upplands Väsby
2009 Dialy Mory Diabaté Malmö
2009 Wolfgang Pichler Ruhpolding, Tyskland
2010 Bengt-Åke Gustafsson Karlstad
2010 Lennart Karlberg Gnesta
2011 Hans Hellquist Stockholm
2011 Lars Lagerbäck Solna
2012 Rajne Söderberg Vellinge
2013 Bettan Andersson Göteborg
2013 Dennis Andersson Göteborg
2014 Hans Svensson Lyckeby
2015 Karin Mattsson Weijber Stockholm
2015 Anders Olsson Stockholm